Old House Studio | Clients
132
page-template-default,page,page-id-132,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-title-hidden,qode-theme-ver-12.0.1,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.6,vc_responsive

Here’s a few we did recently…

…and this is the full list.

 

21st Generation
704 Records
A10
A Town Called Robot
Actual Proof
John Alexander
Another Lost Year
Eric “Roscoe” Ambel
Sy Arden
Nicole Atkins
Attack Records
Bill Averbach
Baby Heart Records
Scott Barnett
The Barnettes
Nita Belk
The Belmont Playboys
Mark Berry
Birds With Teeth
Bounty Hunger
Joe Boyland
Boolow
Sherrie Braddy
Brown Penny Productions
Brown Hornet
Bunky Moon
Todd Busch
Buschovsky
Josh Burgess
Camille
Candy Pig
Casual Havok
Cedar Grove
Ashley Chambliss
David Childers & The Modern Don Juans
Chocha Loca
Church Of The Beloved
John Daniel Coe
Marvin (Smoky) Coe
Tenya Coleman
Coming Up Brass
Contagious Blues Band
Chris Cook
Cope
Cottonmouth
Tarik Cranke

Dennis Currier
Kerrie Todd Davis
Tommy Davis
Dead Beat Baby
Dead City Radio
Lindy Dobbins & The Red Velvet Manx
Dog House Studio
Don’t Tell Dick
Cathy Dorning
Brian Doyle
The Dry Dogs
Ron Ducan
Jimmy Dulin
Al Dunkleman
Element Of One
Flow
Steven Floyd
Fubar
Fuego Lento
Chris Garges
Jay Garrigan
Rev. Thomas Gillespie
Kathie Goforth
Go There
Gravity
Grey Seal Puppets
Griffy Rhodes
Daniel Grimmett
Jeff Hartman
Bruce Hazel
His Anointed
Hollywood Red
Hot Rod Grease Lightning
Benji Hughes
Hunter’s Travesty
Invisible
Isaac Moore Music Productions
Jebbi
Jester Fizz
Jipse
Sammy Johns
Joshua’s Whisper
Just For Tonight
Karma
Jordan Klemons
Kumbala
Lambhander
Rory Lewis
The Liberian Acapella Boys Choir
The Liberian Acapella

Choir
Lost King
The Lowery Music Group
Bon Lozaga
Bayou Butch Lucas
Mark Lynch
Alex Martin
Mego
Omar Mimms
The Morris Family
Musicians For The King
nativeRADIO
New River Community Church
Bill Noonan
North 51
Overmountain Men
OverSoul
Danny P
Lee Painter
Park Dogg
Megan Peeler
Pheagin
Piedmont Natural Grass
Pig Fish
Scoot Pittman
Platinum Records
The Plemmons Family
The Public Good
Quart-A-Shine
Aris Quiroga
Radio Flyer
Elle Rainey
The Ray Gradys
Reader
Rhythm Method
Catherine Roberts
Royce Robinson
Robin Rogers
Trip Rogers
Romo Records
Scott Sawyer
Tracey Schroeder
Timothy Scott
Scott Jeffrey’s Band
The Sex Tapes
Shallow Green
Rodney Shelton
Shine
Shiver
Shü
Sick Sanity
Sixx

Sloth Machine
Bobby Smith
Chris Smith
Solomon’s Porch
Soul Decide
Soul Mine
South 85
Southern Express
Southern Tracks Records
Southern Tradition Bluegrass Band
Rick Spreitzer
Standing Count
Stanley Pentecostal Holiness Church
Chelsea Stein
The Steve Hargett Group
Still Life Static
StoneBlue
Mike Strauss
Straight Drive
David Streett
Strength
Adam Sullivan
Sunshone Still
Swampdawamp
The Sweet Singing Harmonettes
Syndrome
James Tate
Temple Terrace
Thacker Dairy Road
Time Sawyer
David Tomaloff
Top Shelf Records
A Town Called Robot
Trippin Fall
Trouble Walkers
Two Stories
Undermind
Uprooted
Phyllis Van Hoy
Virgo Musik
Visionfix
Marv Ward
Brad Warner
The Wayside
Karl Louis Weismantel
Jeff Wiggins
Mark Williams
Wraith
WXRC